Independence Day Competitions Result

CareerSeva.Com

A 2 Z Career Guidance & Planning Made Super Easy!




Heartiest Congratulations To All The Winners!

CareerSeva.Com’s

Independence Day 2022 Hand Writing Compition Results


A) For Group I – Class – 8th – 10th

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Trophy WINNERS
1 Archie Lavaniya Ajmer
2 ARIYAN SAMANTA Howrah
3 Atharv Balasaheb Hore Solapur, Maharashtra.
MEDAL WINNERS
1 B.Poojitha Kranthi Nagar ,Visakhaptanam
2 Shivani Seethammadhara, VSP
3 Harsh Kumar Baridih
4 Kavya Hondathakatti Nerul, Navimumbai
5 G. GowriSree Visakhapatnam
6 M.karthika Coimbatore
7 Radhika Verma Baloda Bazaar


B) For Group II – Class – 11th & 12th

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Trophy WINNERS
1 Arpita Gupta Bhojpur
2 AbhinandanSaikia Majuli, Assam
3 RohitChopadandi Solapur
MEDAL WINNERS
1 Sneha Chatterjee Bardhaman
2 Infia Helen P Chennai
3 Anjali Naina Rajasthan (alwar).
4 Harshini Harshini karur
5 Manmath Amol Mulavekar Aurangabad
6 JAYDIP PANDIT RATHOD WASHIM
7 Dimpy Baweja New Delhi


C) For Group III – College Student

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Trophy WINNERS
1 Preksha Jadhav Badlapur , Thane
2 Mohammad Tanveer Nagpur
3 Sahil Bharti Himachal Pradesh
MEDAL WINNERS
1 Mona Rani Punjab
2 Yogita Yadav Pune
3 Diptangee dawn Kolkata
4 Purvisharma Jammu
5 J. Vaisali Sivakasi
6 Satyam Kushwaha Bhopal (M.P.)
7 Faiza Fatima Hyderabad.


D) Hand Writing - Parker Pen Winners

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Grand Prize WINNERS
1 Swayam Pandit Aurangabad
2 Sakshi Sharma Ahmednagar
3 Ravi Rathore Dhule


Independence Day 2022 Essay Competition Results


A) For Group I – Class – 8th – 10th

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Trophy WINNERS
1 Shreya Vishwanath Kulal Haleangadi
2 MohdNafis Shaikh Mohd Trombay, Mumbai
3 B. Aashritha Hyderabad
MEDAL WINNERS
1 Prapti Gireesh Balaganur Bangalore
2 Aman Mor Delhi
3 Chandrakant Bhate Tumsar Maharashtra
4 Tulsidas Zode Bhandara, Maharashtra
5 Neetu Darawade Jalgaon Maharashtra
6 Shivshankar Bhope Visapur,Maharashtra
7 Sarang Mahankal Daryapur, Maharashtra


B) For Group II – Class – 11th & 12th

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Trophy WINNERS
1 Rahmath Salima. S Kerala
2 Mohit Panipat, Haryana
3 Mani Gupta Faridabad, Haryana
MEDAL WINNERS
1 IshaManoj Singh Pune
2 Raj kadam Ghatbori, Maharashtra
3 Sachin Kharat Tuljapur, Maharashtra
4 Sunil Ghughe Chikhali,Maharashtra
5 Pramod Moharkar Buldhana, Maharashtra
6 Shaikh Gulamnabi Raipur, Maharashtra
7 Nitin Gupta Khaspur, Maharashtra


C) For Group III – College Student

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Trophy WINNERS
1 Biswajit Biswas DIBRUGARH
2 Pratima Singh Meerut (UP )
3 Satyam Mishra Boisar
MEDAL WINNERS
1 Devansh Shankar MALKAPURAM, VIZAG AP
2 Madhu Pandey NainiPrayagraj
3 Shreyash Mukherjee kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 Pandurang Gireesh Balaganur Bangalore
5 Sahil Bharti kangra
6 Nikhil Esteves chembur, Mumbai
7 Parera Ripal kiritkant Khead, Gujarat


D) Essay writing - Parker Pen Winners

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Grand Prize WINNERS
1 Mrunal S. Lipare Nashik
2 Payal Santosh Undre Pune
3 Rushi Chandra Diwan Mumbai


Independence Day 2022 Elocution Competition Results


A)For Group I – Class – 8th – 10th

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Trophy WINNERS
1 More Rajesh Mumbai
2 Naik Santosh Nashik,Maharashtra
3 Konde Dhananjay Aurangabad,Maharashtra
MEDAL WINNERS
1 Satpute Nehaa Solapur,Maharashtra
2 Shinde Amruta Parbhani,Maharashtra
3 Jambhulkar Kishan Dhule,Maharashtra
4 Shelar Saakshi Bhandara, Maharashtra
5 Shinde Gopinath Jalgaon Maharashtra
6 Kanade Raj Visapur,Maharashtra
7 Jadhav Kavya Satara,Maharashtra


B) For Group II – Class – 11th & 12th

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Trophy WINNERS
1 Salunkhe Sahil Jalgaon Maharashtra
2 Raje Dinesh Karjat,Maharashtra
3 Kamble Priti Satara,Maharashtra
MEDAL WINNERS
1 Patil Pallavi Karad, Maharashtra
2 Patil Abhijit Shikrapur,Maharashtra
3 Ghorpade Dhansingh Satara,Maharashtra
4 Kulkarni Pramod Pune,Maharashtra
5 Pawar Bharat Buldhana, Maharashtra
6 Lakde Pravin Yawatmal, Maharashtra
7 Shete Shyam Yeola, Maharashtra


C) For Group III – College Student

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Trophy WINNERS
1 Patil Abhaysingh Kolhapur,Maharashtra
2 Sharma Purva Mumbai,Maharashtra
3 Jha Sima Satara,Maharashtra
MEDAL WINNERS
1 Yeole Jaya Pune,Maharashtra
2 Umare Sanket Mumbai,Maharashtra
3 Garud Dipti Satara,Maharashtra
4 Chavan Bhushan Satara,Maharashtra
5 Hingane Vitthal Aurangabad,Maharashtra
6 DhamTejas Pune ,Maharashtra
7 Dige Sayali Thane,Maharashtra


D) Elocution - Parker Pen Winners

Sr. No. Name Of Student City
Grand Prize WINNERS
1 Lokhande Dipanshi Nashik, Maharashtra
2 Ghare Yashodip Pune, Maharashtra
3 Nair Krushna Mumbai, Maharashtra



Grand Prize, Trophies & Medals will be sent by Courier to Winners address in next 15 Days.
All participants will receive E-Certificate on their Mobile/ E-Mail also within next 15 Days.

Keep Checking CareerSeva.Com regularly as we have many more Creative & Innovative Competitions Coming Up...
Do register on CareerSeva.Com so that you will get notification once competitions are declared...

Register Now

Subscribe to Our YouTube Channel to know about High Paying Careers, Study Skills Tips,
Entrance Exams, Govt./Private Jobs & Much More... -
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo0EGqnCPWzNjIV4MRzCgdg